School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donlon Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Dooley LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Double Eagle Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Academy Roadrunners Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Downtown HS Liberty High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
15th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Junior High Robert Hill Lane Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Nation Robert Randall Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North Athletics Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty North High School Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libra Academy Robinson Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lick (James) MS Robinson Intermediate
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liggett St ES Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilac School Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rocky Hill Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lillian St. ES Rogers Middle School
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Limerick ES Rolling Hill Middle School
61st Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Rolling Hills Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rollingwood Elementary
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop Alternative School
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
7th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lincoln School Roosevelt Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy ROP Center
9th Street ES Dyer Street ES Linda Vista Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dymally High School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Roscoe Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lindsey Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosedale Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Point High School Linscott Charter Roselawn Continuation High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemead High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Live Oak High School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Livermore Adult Education Roy Romer Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Livermore High School Royal High School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Local District 3 Rucker Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Local District 4 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Local District 6 Rusheon Middle School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 7 Russell County High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 8 Russell County Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North Russell Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West Ruth Musser Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-East Ruus Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-North S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-South S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addams High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sage Creek High School
Addison Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Saint Lawrence
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockeford Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Salvador Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Salvin SEC
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lodi High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lodi Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School LodiUSD San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Antonio High School
Adult Education Edison Logan Early Education Center San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Logan Span School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Logansport High School San Clemente High School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Francisco International High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Options Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Gabriel Ave ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Loma Vista School San Gorgonio Middle School
Airline High School Educational Services Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Jacinto High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Pine High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lone Star School San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Lone Tree Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow San Jose Street School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary San Juan Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Alamo ES Egling Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Juan School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Lorenzo High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Longwood Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Lordsburg High School San Mateo High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary San Mateo Park Elementary
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Lorena Street Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Loreto Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorin Eden Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet San Pedro St ES
Alexandria ES El Crystal Elementary Los Altos Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alhambra High School El Dorado ES Los Altos High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte High School Los Angeles Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles River School Sandia High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sandpiper Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Clara Community Day School
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Clara High School
Alondra Middle School Eldorado High School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Cruz High School
Alonzo CDS Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta California ES eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Feliz Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Osos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Padillas Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Robles Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado ES Ellington Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School Lowell Elementary Schmitt Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary Lowell Elementary School School 1
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsberry High School Lowell High School School 10
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Lowman Special Education Center School 12
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Loyola Village ES School 13
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School LPS Fine Arts School 14
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Library Media Program School 15
American Canyon High School Emerson LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 16
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter LPS SRO School 18
American High School Emerson Elementary School LPS Technology School 2
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 20
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 21
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 24
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 25
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lull Special Education Center School 26
Anderson Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter Luther Burbank Middle School School 27
Anderson School Empresa Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lydiksen Elementary School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lynbrook High School School 6
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program M.E. Pearson Elementary School School 8
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School MacGregor School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Mack ES School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Maclay Middle School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Macy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Macy Intermediate School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madera Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Madison Early Childhood Center School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Elementary School Police Department
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Madison Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anton EEC Escondido High School Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Madison High School Sci-Tech
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Madison Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madrone High School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Magnolia Avenue School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Magnolia Elementary Seaside High School
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Magnolia Elementary Seaside Middle School
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SELPA
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Major General Murray Semitropic Elementary School District
Arcata High School Eugene Ware Elementary Major Lynn Mokler Sentinel High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Malcolm X Academy Sequoia Elementary School
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manchester Elementary School Sequoia High School
Argonne ES Everett MS Manhattan Place Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Serra High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mann Serrano High School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Mann Middle School Serrano Middle School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Mansfield High School Shadelands Preschool
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mansfield Middle School Shaffer Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Manual Arts High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manzano High School Shasta High School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Maple Primary Center Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Maplewood School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Mare Island Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Margarita Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marguerite Maze Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Short Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short ES
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Marianna Aveunue ES SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Marina High School Sierra High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marina Middle School Sierra High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Home School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mariners Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Atwater Junior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mariposa County High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra School
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Independent Study Fiesta Gardens International School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marlborough School Signal Hill
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Marlton School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Silk City Academy
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marsh Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Marshall Elementary Silver Creek High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Marshall Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin B Tetzlaff Silverwood Elementary School
Baden High School Florin High School Martin Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simi Valley High School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simpson Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Siskiyou Charter School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School Sisson School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisters Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster City Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maxine Theater SLV Charter School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maxwell Elementary SLV Elementary
Barton Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School SLV High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maya Lin School SLV Nature Academy
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smith Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Mayflower Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS Maywood Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McAlister High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Smythe Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McBride Special Education School Snow Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McClellan High Snow Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McCloud High School Snowline Virtual School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McCollum Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baywood Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McCoy Elementary School Social Media
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Solano Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School McKinley Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinleyville High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School McKinnon Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McMillan Pre-K Center South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School McPherson Elementary School South East High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meadow Green Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School South Gate High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Meadow School South Gate Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Measure A South Oceanside Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Measure I South Park Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Medeiros Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Melrose School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Terrebonne High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Mendenhall Middle School South Torrance High School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School South Valley Junior High
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Merced Elementary South Valley Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Fullbright ES Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meridian Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary FUSD College Connection Merlinda School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fusion Charter Merquin Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Futures High School Mesa Robles Southeast Middle School
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southport Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gale Ranch Middle School Michael J. Castori Sparks Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy Michell Middle School Sparks Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo HS Mid City Magnet School Special Education Department
Belvedere Middle School Gant Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Garcia Elementary Middle College Spinelli Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Garden Grove Elementary School Middle College High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Middle College High School Spring Hill
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Spring Valley Elementary School
Benton High School Gardena High School Middleton Street Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spruce Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Milani Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beresford Elementary Garfield ES Miles P. Richmond St. Clare School
Berkeley High School Garfield Middle School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernal Intermediate School Garin Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Leo the Great
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Millbrook Elementary School St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Garrison Elementary Millennium High School St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stanford Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miller's Hill School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gates Elementary School Millikan High School Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Gates Street School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Mills High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway International School Millswood Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milor High School Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Adult School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Milpitas High School Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell George Hall Elementary Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mintie White Elementary School State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School George Key School Miraloma Elementary School Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miramonte High School STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County High School
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Middle College Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission San Jose High School Stilson Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Mission Vista High School Stimson Learning Center
Black Diamond Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blair Oaks High School Gifted & Talented Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonegate Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gilroy High School Mohr Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Blanchard Country School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone High School Mokelumne High School Stoney Point HS
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone Street Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glascock County Consolidated School Monlux EL Stony Point South Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Strandwood Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monroe Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia High School STRIVE Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill ES Monrovia Unified Summer School Strobridge Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bond Program Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Studebaker Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Success Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Summit High School
Borel Middle School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sumner Academy
Bossier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bossier High School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Sun City Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Sun Valley HS
Bourg Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley Magnet School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bowers Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Boyd Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista ES Sunnyside Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boynton High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista School Sunset Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Branham High School Golden View Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brea Canyon High School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brea Junior High School Gompers MS Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brea Olinda High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Hills Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Breeze Hill Elementary GOT Kids Monterey HS Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brentwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Graham Elementary Montessori Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sutter MS
Brewer Island Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sutter's Mill
Briarwood Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Suva Elementary
Bridge Program Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Suva Intermediate
Bridgepoint High School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bright Futures Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar ES
Bristow Middle School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Symonds School
Broad Creek Middle School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratten ES Moscone (George R) ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts EEC Most Holy Trinity Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moulton Elementary School Taft Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brockton Ave ES Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta High School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Heights Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Park School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brookside Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Browne EC Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brownell Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Middle School
Bryan Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bryant ES Guadalupe ES Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Guerneville School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryte Career and College Training Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Move It Temple Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo High School Templeton Alternative Education
Buchser Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Olive Elementary Templeton High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tenderloin Community School
Buena Terra Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Hall District Mt. Hermon School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Terra Linda High School
Buffum Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Terrebonne High School
Bunche Middle School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Tesoro High School
Burbank Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary TeWinkle Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Academy
Burcham Elementary Hamlin Charter Academy Muir The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burchfield Primary School Hannalei Elementary Muir (John) ES The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame High School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Mulholland MS The Judah Academy
Burton Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Valley Elementary School Harder Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School The NOW Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murchison Street ES The Ontario Center School
Butler Educational Complex Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murray Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harker's Island Elementary School My Learning Academy Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary MyData Thomas Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harmony Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School HARP ACADEMY N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Byrd MS Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa High School Thomas Riley High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Independent Studies Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Language Academy Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo High School Hart County Academy Napier Academy Thurgood Marshall High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart County High School Naples Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hart County Middle School Naples Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hart Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cahokia High School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Magnet School Timber Point Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hart Street ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harte Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timberlake Senior High School
Cal Burke HS Harte (Bret) ES Navajo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calabasas Hartwell Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calahan Kids Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Middle School Needham School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Park Middle School Neighborhood Network Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tokay High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Nelson Academy Toland Way Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calaveras Hills High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School New Beginnings Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calero High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
California Avenue School Headstart State Preschool New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New School Transition Services
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Transitions Learning Center
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Trapp Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
California School Hearst Elementary School New Valley High School Treeview Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tri-C
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School Trinity Elementary
Camden Community Day School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Campbell Adult Education Henderson Community Day School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock High School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Canistota Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Heritage K-8 School Newton High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twain
Canon School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Tweedy Elementary School
Cantara Street School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape May County High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education High School ESY Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School High School Summer School Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Higher Learning Academy Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Highland Elementary Normont ES UCLA CS
Capuchino High School Highland High School North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Highland Park HS North Cow Creek School Union Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary North Davis Elementary Union High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School Union Middle School
Career Technical Education Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary University High School
Career Technical Education Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillcrest ES North Hart Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Carlmont High School Hillcrest Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad High School Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillsdale High School North Monterey County Middle School Utah Street School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Elementary North Mountain Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillside High School North Shoreview Montessori Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillside Middle School North Star Elementary School Vacaville High School
Carnegie Middle School Hilltop HS North Star Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hilmar High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail High
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart EEC North Tama County Community Junior High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hobart Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodge Elementary School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hodgin Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hogan Middle School Northridge Middle School Valerio ES
Carson-Gore Academy Holbrook Elementary School Northside School Valhalla Elementary School
Carter High School Hollenbeck Middle School Northview High School Valinda School of Academics
Carteret Pre-School Hollencrest Middle School Northwest Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Holly Oak Elementary Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carthage Middle School Hollydale K-8 Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Start Central Hollywood High School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthage Technical Center Hollywood Primary Center Nova Community Day School Vallejo Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holmes NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Education Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Holy Spirit School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Home Street Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Middle School Homestead High School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative High School
Cascade High School Honduras Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Casey Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Elementary School
Casita Center Hooper Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Middle School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover Street Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hope Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons CIS Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horizons Home Study Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Centennial High School Horner Junior High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region ES #13
Center Adult School Horrall Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary
Center for Student Improvement Hospitality & Tourism Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary School
Center High Houma Junior High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Houston Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Center Preschool Howard Tanner School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hubbard Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean View Hills Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Oceanside High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park HS Odyssey High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Office of Communications and Media Relations VAPA Legacy High School
Centralia Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Varnado High School
Century Park ES Ida Cannon Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Old River Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Oldham-Ramona School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Olinda Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence High School Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence HS Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Continuing Education West Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaboya Middle School Independent Studies Academy Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Community Day School Independent Study Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Indian Creek Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey High School Inez Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Infonet Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Instructional Technology Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chaparral High School International Studies Acad HS Orange County School of the Arts Village High School
Chaparral High School International Studies Learning Center Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chapman Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Ione Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Ione Junior High School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Orchard Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Charles J. Riley Iron Horse Middle School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Iron House Elementary School Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irving Magnet Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irvington High School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Irwin Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irwin High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard STEM
Charnock Road ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage High School
Chatsworth High School Island High School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez IT Help Desk Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES ITD Web Services Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chelwood Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Cheremoya Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Center
Cherryland Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chesterfield Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jack London Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Junior High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christensen Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Christopher High School James Lick High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Chrysler Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Churchville Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson ES Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jena Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena High School Park Hill Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jena Junior High School Park Middle School Waldorf
Clearview Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Park Western Place ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Parker (Jean) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Joe Michell School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John Adams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloverland Elementary John Adams MS Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baker Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Baldwin Elementary Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cobblestone Elementary School John Brown Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Finney High School Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John H Fuller Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman High School John H. Eader Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Middle School John H. Pitman High School Paularino Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Hope High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Liechty Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John Muir Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John R. Wooden HS Penniman Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Columbian Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa Home School Johnstonville Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Preschool Center
Comanche Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Primary Center
Common Core Technology Project Jones Primary Center Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford High School
Community High School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Gascon Elementary Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Outreach Academy Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Adult School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Compton High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Concord High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concordia Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Concow Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Condit Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Condor Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Juliaetta Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julien Elementary School Piner High School Weed High School
Cooper Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cope Middle School Junction School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Pinon Mesa Middle School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cornerstone Family School Junior Jets Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High Summer School K-8 Home Study Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corvallis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coulterville High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country High School Kaweah High School Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School Keema High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Country Lane Keene High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
County Community MS Keene Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keene School District Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestview Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kettering Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School KidsZone Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crossroads Independent King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Crowell Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crumpton Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Whitehead Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kraemer Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Krey Elementary Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Insurance Department L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Music Department La Cueva High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Joya Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Merced Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Merced Intermediate PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy Willow ES
Dalton Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana MS Lafayette Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Danbrook Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Nueva School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter Lagunitas Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Center Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lake Placid Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winchester School
Davis Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Primary School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Senior High School Lake Street PC Ramona High School Windsor High
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Day Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Middle
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield High School
De Anza Elementary Lakeside Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Elementary School Lakeview Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Deer Valley High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakewood High School Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Amigo High School Lakota Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Public School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lalumier School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Del Mar High School Lanai Road Rancho Vista High School Winters Middle School
Del Norte High School Landers Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Landmark Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Raymond Avenue Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rea Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lansing Alternative School Redding Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lanterman HS Redondo Shores High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Animas Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Transition Las Flores High School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary
Delevan ES Las Flores Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delphic Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Las Lomas High School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle High School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dena ES LaSalle Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Denman (James) MS Lassalette Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latona Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Reseda ES Woodside Learning Center
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lau (Gordon J) ES Reseda High School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Dell Elementary School Resurrection Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School WUSD Preschool
Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Dibble Adult School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Dickison Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Charter School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery High School Lawn School Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Elementary School Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lawton Alternative School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixon Elementary Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yountville Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leichman High School Riordan Primary Center Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dominguez Elementary School Leigh High School Ritter ES Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leland Street Elementary River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lemay Street ES River Delta Community Day School Yucca Valley High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leola School District River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Riverbank High School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Elementary
Spacer